International Fancy Guppy Association  
  Dedicated to the Fancy Guppy Hobby
 
 

Home PageUpThis Year201320122011201020092008

 

This Page was last updated on  10/31/2014

 
Grand Overall Male Top 10     Grand Overall Female Top 10  
Gordon Easterling 8220   Charles Pratt 2630
J & C Mertz 6720   Gordon Easterling 2630
Joe Mason 6130   Simeon Bonev 2120
Tim Mousseau 5200   M & R Fehribach 1530
Michael Marcotrigiano 4620   Jim Gourlie 1380
Bob Larsen 4260   George Steckert 560
Joe Rosenberry, Jr. 3840   M & M Golimowski 520
Gary Mousseau 3630   T & P Allen 500
Ben Ivy 3200   KT Wideman 440
Jim Alderson 2570   Jim Alderson 260
         
Red     H/B Red  
Michael Marcotrigiano 1900   Joe Mason 1720
Ron Kelley 1240   Gene Baudier 740
Charles Pratt 460   Jim Alderson 540
Gordon Easterling 240   Gordon Easterling 200
         
Blue     H/B Blue  
Gordon Easterling 1640   Gordon Easterling 1680
Stan Shubel 1040   Joe Mason 1120
Bill Carwile 380   Jim Alderson 560
Charles Pratt 320   Tim Mousseau 380
         
Green     H/B Green  
Tim Mousseau 1560   Joe Mason 2140
Bryan Chin 480   Bob Larsen 840
Stan Shubel 460   Paul Pullman 60
Joe Mason 360   John Flack 40
         
Purple     H/B Yellow  
Tim Mousseau 1720   Gary Mousseau 2180
Jim Gourlie 720   M & R Fehribach 1140
Joe Mason 600   Ben Ivy 540
Jim Alderson 540   Richard Edmonds 200
         
Black     H/B AOC  
Michael Marcotrigiano 1420   J & C Mertz 2040
M & R Fehribach 1280   Jim Gourlie 980
Bob Larsen 860   Gary Mousseau 340
Candy Rizkowsky 360   Gene Baudier 300
         
Multi     H/B Purple  
Bryan Chin 1880   Bob Larsen 1360
Frank Zillitto 1320   Joe Mason 1000
Dave Polunas 460   Tim Mousseau 340
Rick Grigsby 260   Stan Shubel 80
         
Red Bicolor     Red Albino  
J & C Mertz 2600   Ben Ivy 1580
M & R Fehribach 920   Michael Marcotrigiano 1240
Rick Grigsby 200   Gary Mousseau 820
Gordon Easterling 200   Charles Pratt 260
         
B/G Bicolor     Yellow  
J & C Mertz 1240   Mike Khalid 1480
Simeon Bonev 940   Rick Grigsby 960
Rick Grigsby 600   John Leva 500
Bryan Chin 380   Jim Gourlie 400
         
AOC Bicolor     Gold  
Bob Larsen 1500   Joe Rosenberry, Jr. 2140
Jim Gourlie 1000   M & M Golimowski 260
Jim Alderson 440      
Poramech Wattanadumrongrat 280      
         
Snake Solid     Snake Vari  
Tim Mousseau 1520   M & R Fehribach 1200
Jim Alderson 460   Gordon Easterling 960
Candy Rizkowsky 200   Tim Mousseau 660
      Poramech Wattanadumrongrat 540
         
AOC Albino     AOC  
J & C Mertz 1740   Joe Rosenberry, Jr. 2580
Poramech Wattanadumrongrat 840   Gordon Easterling 300
Michael Soda 400   Rick Grigsby 200
Gene Baudier 240   Luke Roebuck 100
         
H/B Pastel     Bronze  
R & S Strube 1800   T & P Allen 2420
Bob Larsen 920   Gordon Easterling 440
Michael Soda 680   Mike Khalid 240
George Steckert 260   M & M Golimowski 200
         
Single Sword     Double Sword  
Gordon Easterling 2360   Ray Raynis 2260
Steve Welli 600   Gordon Easterling 640
Clyde Quinn 440   Steve Welli 220
R & S Strube 40   Bob Larsen 200
         
      All Veil Classes  
      Gordon Easterling 640
      Rick Grigsby 440
      Ben Ivy 100
      Tim Mousseau 80
         
         
         
Red Female     B/G Female  
Charles Pratt 660   Charles Pratt 620
Gordon Easterling 260   Jim Gourlie 300
Dave Polunas 140   Jim Alderson 240
Gabriel Niculescu 120   T & P Allen 100
      Gordon Easterling 100
         
Black Female     AOC Female  
M & R Fehribach 900   Gordon Easterling 640
M & M Golimowski 300   M & R Fehribach 300
Gordon Easterling 60   Jim Gourlie 180
Charles Pratt 40   T & P Allen 100
      Charles Pratt 100
         
H/B Red Female     Gold Female  
Gordon Easterling 880   Gordon Easterling 540
Charles Pratt 240   M & M Golimowski 420
Fred Hinkelman 60   Joe Rosenberry, Jr. 340
Gabriel Niculescu 40      
         
Bronze Female     Albino Female  
T & P Allen 640   Simeon Bonev 740
Gordon Easterling 620   Charles Pratt 260
M & M Golimowski 40   Michael Soda 160
      George Steckert 100
         
H/B AOC FEMALE        
Jim Gourlie 740      
Gary Mousseau 340      
George Steckert 180      
M & M Golimowski 100      
         
NOVICE OVERALL     JUNIOR OVERALL  
Richard Edmonds 1580   Liam Wade 520
KT Wideman 1240   Cooper Strader 340
Ed Schmid 1220      
Simeon Bonev 860      
         
BREEDER MALE     BREEDER FEMALE  
Gary Mousseau 550   Charles Pratt 630
Joe Mason 350   Simeon Bonev 420
Bryan Chin 350   M & R Fehribach 360
Rick Grigsby 200   Gordon Easterling 360
Ben Ivy 200      

Copyright 2005-2014 by International Fancy Guppy Association
 All Rights Reserved